Lajijaostot

HIIHTO

Jorma Aalto                       KanKi

Jaana Hietaranta             TY

Jouko Karppanen             PirHi            

Mika Salminen                  LieKi

                                             

JALKAPALLO JA FUTSAL

Matti Haavisto                    PP-70                               

Jussi Hagman                  TKT

Pauli Impola                      Loiske

Reijo Lehtisalo                 TJK

Roope Nutikka                 TKT              

Matti Peltomäki                 YlöjR

Kimmo Salonen                Pyry

 

                     

TAEKWONDO/KARATE

Lasse Kuusisto                 TaTKDo

Minna Minkkinen               TKD C         

                     

KORIPALLO

Jorma Tattari                     PisTa

Simo Hietaniemi               KU-68

                                          

LENTOPALLO

Ari Ahlman                         TKT              

Lasse Komulainen           LaKo/TUL

Olli Lindroos                      MesToTUL/hallitus

                                                                  

LUISTELU (nykyinen tmr)

Ilkka Kaikuvuo                   TaSi/TUL

Taisto Luotoharju              KaVo           

 

MELONTA

Maarit Tervo                      TaVi                                  

 

MOOTTORIURHEILU

Jussi Kangasniemi         NoPy

                                            PirMM

NYRKKEILY                   

Osmo Laine                      TTN/TUL

 

PETANKKI

Jukka Laitinen                   LeJy

Teuvo Salonen                  YlöjR

Aila Seppälä                      KoPe                                   

Tuula Niemi                       Lako

 

PAINI 

Matti Humaloja                  ViiPy

Kauko Järvinen                 TaPs

Jussi Vuorenniemi            NoPy

                                             

 

PYÖRÄILY

Tapio Niemi                      TY/TUL                              
Markku Nieminen             TY/PU                                

 

PÖYTÄTENNIS

Mika Tuomola                   PT 75/TUL

 

SALIBANDY

Reijo Hermafors               KU-68

 

SHAKKI

Seppo Mäkinen                Taraus                               

 

SULKAPALLO

Perrti Tuomela                  ToiVal/TUL

 

SUUNNISTUS

Matti Mäntyniemi              TY

Markku Petterqvist           PirHi/TUL

 

 

TELINEVOIMISTELU

Niina Seppänen                TaSi

                                           

TENNIS

Raimo Parviainen            Tampa/TUL

Matti Tolvanen                   TamPa/TUL

 

UINTI (tj:n näkemys jaoston kokoonpanosta)

Petri Linna                         TaTU

Vesa Lepola                      TaTU

Tapio Kaakkolammi         Pyry

Rauno Erenius                  TaTU/TUL

 

VENEILY

Timo Salminen                  Vene-71

 

 

YLEISURHEILU

Ahti Hela                            KU-68

Timo Iltanen                      LaKo                                 

Simo Kallio                        TKT                                   

Veli Nieminen                   VehU                                 

Leo Salmela                      NoPy                                 

Teuvo Salonen                  YlöjR 

Martti Toiminen                 hallitus