Lajijaostot

Lajijaostot 2017-18

 

HIIHTO

Jorma Aalto                    KanKi

Jaana Hietaranta             TY

Jouko Karppanen            PirHi            

Mika Salminen                LieKi

                                             

JALKAPALLO JA FUTSAL

Matti Haavisto                 PP-70                               

Jussi Hagman                 TKT

Reijo Lehtisalo                TJK

Matti Peltomäki               YlöjR

                     

TAEKWONDO/KARATE

Lasse Kuusisto                 TaTKDo

Minna Minkkinen               TKD C         

                     

KORIPALLO

Jorma Tattari                   PisTa

                                          

LENTOPALLO

Ari Ahlman                     TKT              

Lasse Komulainen           LaKo/TUL

Olli Lindroos                    MesToTUL/hallitus

                                                                  

LUISTELU (nykyinen tmr)

Ilkka Kaikuvuo                TaSi/TUL

Taisto Luotoharju            KaVo           

 

MELONTA

Maarit Tervo                   TaVi                                  

 

NYRKKEILY                   

Osmo Laine                    TTN/TUL

 

PETANKKI

Jukka Laitinen               LeJy

Teuvo Salonen              YlöjR

Aila Seppälä                  KoPe                                   

Tuula Niemi                   Lako

 

PAINI 

Matti Humaloja              ViiPy

Kauko Järvinen              TaPs

                                             

 

PYÖRÄILY

Tapio Niemi                   TY/TUL                              
Markku Nieminen            TY                                

 

PÖYTÄTENNIS

Mika Tuomola                PT 75/TUL

 

SALIBANDY

Reijo Hermafors             KU-68

 

SHAKKI

Seppo Mäkinen              Taraus                               

 

SULKAPALLO

Perrti Tuomela               ToiVal/TUL

 

SUUNNISTUS

Matti Mäntyniemi            TY

 

TELINEVOIMISTELU

Niina Seppänen              TaSi

                                           

TENNIS

Raimo Parviainen           Tampa/TUL

Matti Tolvanen               TamPa/TUL

 

UINTI (tj:n näkemys jaoston kokoonpanosta)

Vesa Lepola                    TaTU

Rauno Erenius                TaTU/TUL

 

VENEILY

Timo Salminen                Vene-71

 

 

YLEISURHEILU

Timo Iltanen                   LaKo                                 

Simo Kallio                     TKT                                   

Veli Nieminen                  VehU                                                                 

Teuvo Salonen                YlöjR